Homecoming 2022

Homecoming 2022

Who's coming as of August 12, 2022

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant wishes to be included. The list refreshes periodically, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.



1956

  • Bill Steinbrecher

1958 (2 classmates)

  • Carole (Hild) Handrock
  • Ted Krebs

1959 (3 classmates)

  • Don Becker
  • Mike Hass
  • carol (Lewbel) Soderholm

1961

  • Sheila (Ahrens) Duntemann

1962 (5 classmates)

  • Gale (Tremaine) Christopher
  • Karen (Schmidt) McInteer
  • Sandra (Lee) Werth
  • Jane (Schmitt) Wittlinger
  • DOROTHY (Heller) WOODRUFF

1965

  • Marcia (Koepke) Mast

1967

  • Beth (Broders) Truett Haagen

1968

  • Jane (Burger) Lohmeyer

1970 (3 classmates)

  • Marilyn (Schleicher) Koepke
  • Ronald Koepke
  • Jeffrey Kopetz

1972 (18 classmates)

  • Hank Clabuesch
  • Marilyn (O’Brien) Dunne
  • Gregory Fiechtner
  • Steve Jenson
  • Sue (Sauerman) Jenson
  • Don Kruse
  • Bob Larsen
  • Don Lewis
  • Linda (Hankins) Maier
  • Dennis Mikkelson
  • Ron Mueller
  • John Rahe
  • Bob Ruth
  • Susan (Fotch) Smith
  • Cathy (Hyvonen) Tribble
  • Phillip Tribble
  • Wyatt Truscheit
  • Margo (Miller) Walbolt

1973 (3 classmates)

  • Bill Wehrenberg
  • Jane (Kurhajec) Wehrenberg
  • Susan Weston

1974 (2 classmates)

  • Betsy (Betker) Muir
  • John Schoening

1976

  • Judy (Koepke) Haugen

1977 (4 classmates)

  • Les Chapman
  • Neal Christiansen
  • Walter Hoeppner
  • Razz Jenkins

1978 (6 classmates)

  • Alan DeLaunay
  • Bobbi (Moeller) DeLaunay
  • Daniel Gruchalski
  • Mark Kleinschmidt
  • Louise Mundinger
  • Alberta Petrone

1979

  • Barbara (Rudesill) Kleinschmidt

1980 (2 classmates)

  • Cindy Keen
  • Mitchell Peters

1981

  • Jennifer (Love) Love-Pruitt

1983 (3 classmates)

  • Jon Steinbrecher
  • Dave Walden
  • Elizabeth (Handrock) Walden

1985

  • Diane (Horstmann) Norris

1986

  • Christine Zrinsky

1987 (3 classmates)

  • Mark Fisher
  • Peter Marhenke
  • Heidi (Brockmann) Sturmfels

1988

  • Lisa (Gann) Campbell

1989 (2 classmates)

  • Janet (Schoenbeck) Fisher
  • Margaret Franson

1992

  • Christian Sterling

1993 (5 classmates)

  • Kristen (Bruner) Baltrum
  • Cheryl (Wilbrandt) Leitner
  • Chris (Teichman) Rechsteiner
  • Kathi (Burreson) Sterling
  • Brian Thiel

1994

  • Rob Cavanaugh

1999

  • Nathan Leaf

2000 (4 classmates)

  • Jason Calik
  • Alexia (Kruger) Rivera
  • Jovita Scrogin
  • Jill Van Dalen

2002 (4 classmates)

  • Melissa (Kleinschmidt) Geitgey
  • Seth Hartwell
  • Kevin McCusker
  • William Runkle

2005 (2 classmates)

  • Mike Nevergall
  • Christopher Seibert

2006 (5 classmates)

  • Matthew Gierke
  • Jason Hallman
  • Kristen (Kollmann) Puchek
  • Mari (Bjoraker) Scott
  • Mike Scott

2007 (4 classmates)

  • Claire (Hyre) Edwards
  • Kristin (Renn) Hallman
  • Alan Wuebbles
  • Jaclyn (Kollmann) Wuebbles

2008 (2 classmates)

  • Jonathan Busarow
  • Nicole (Koehler) Busarow

2009

  • Stephanie Ruggeri

2010 (3 classmates)

  • David Esala
  • Abby (Lange) Groth
  • Zachary King

2011 (2 classmates)

  • Mary Glass
  • Samantha (Wilson) Kneibel

2012 (7 classmates)

  • Beth Albertin
  • Katie Genereux
  • Cate (Valentine) Lewis
  • Alex Steciuch
  • Megan Steciuch
  • Sarah (Peters) Vining
  • Amber Will

2013 (3 classmates)

  • Benjamin Ema
  • Lauren (Massura) Ema
  • Stephanie Sepiol Milne

2014 (2 classmates)

  • Erika (Walden) Esala
  • Gabe Glass

2016 (2 classmates)

  • Hunter Balczo
  • Sarah Pruitt

2017 (2 classmates)

  • Brett Edwards
  • Caleb Schmidt

2019

  • Sarah (Crowe) Schmidt

2020 (4 classmates)

  • Samantha Burgett
  • Cassie Haas
  • Kylie Sterling
  • Alyssa Trinko

2021 (3 classmates)

  • Anna Bratton
  • Nell Riordan
  • Olivia Sowske

2022 (6 classmates)

  • Vicki Arevalo
  • Maddie Henry
  • Nathaniel Parson
  • Kylynn Smith
  • EGG Stangebye
  • Connor Sterling

2025

  • Griffin Moran

Other

  • Karen Aumann
  • Lauren Banina
  • Patricia Broadstone
  • Rick Broadstone
  • Lori Bruner
  • Sue Burreson
  • Julie (Turner) Burrus
  • Rex Burrus
  • Mary Ann Chapman
  • Brendan Cock
  • Christopher Cock
  • Maura Cock
  • Denise Criswell
  • elena crossman
  • Zachary Diamond
  • Michael Dunne
  • Brian Edwards
  • Shannon Egan
  • Karen Fiechtner
  • Kaye Frataccia-Seibert
  • Ed Garber
  • Judy (Lauber) Garber
  • Mike (Shenefield) Giffen
  • Tyler Giffen
  • Glenn Gilmore
  • Bob Goebbert
  • William Grabe
  • Matthew Hensrud
  • Gwyneth Hoeksema
  • Natalie Janke
  • Bagel Johnson
  • Paula Keller
  • Carol Koetke
  • Donald Koetke
  • Paul Kopetz
  • Scott Kosnoff
  • Susan (Hohenstein) Kruse
  • Ethan Lacko
  • Kathryn (Krebs) Lacko
  • Karen Larsen
  • Tara Lawson
  • Jeff Leitner
  • Ashley (Grimshaw) Lindquist
  • Sara Manske
  • Luke McGinnis
  • Jeremy Melf
  • Josh Messner
  • Sally (Jacob) Messner
  • Jack Meyer
  • Ruth Mikkelson
  • Avery Moran
  • Brady Moran
  • Mark Moran
  • Tammy Moran
  • Kathryn Mueller
  • Jim Muir
  • John Nevergall
  • Lisa Peters
  • John Pfeiffer
  • Laura Rahe
  • Eric Rechsteiner
  • Carol Rollie
  • Doug Ross
  • Austin Scheer
  • Connie Schoening
  • Claire (Rueffer) Schoepp
  • Isaac Schoepp
  • Addy Seibert
  • Andy Seibert
  • Brittany Seibert
  • Brynn Seibert
  • Emily Seibert
  • Hallie Rin Seibert
  • John Seibert
  • Tracy Seibert
  • Nick Skrobul
  • Angela (Young) Smucker
  • Mark Sowske
  • Stephanie (Bebout) Stalmah
  • Anne (Seibert) Steinbrecher
  • Fredricka Stoller
  • Jason Summerlott
  • Brian Thiel
  • Christine Thiel
  • John Thiel
  • Carol Truscheit
  • Shaun Vanderloo
  • Thomas Walbolt
  • Matt Williamson
  • Jim Worachek
  • Sue Worachek

Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW